- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,120 |
| Rank: | Recruit |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9459 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5143 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 18 |
| Kills: | 35 |
| Deaths: | 37 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Recruit
Rank History
| 2026-05-22 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BӨƬ DΣЯЯЯΣK | 0d 00:56:03h | 2026-05-22 22:25:26 | 35 | 37 | 0.95 | 18 | 0.5143 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 5× | 45.45% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 5× | 45.45% |
|
| Unassigned | 1× | 9.09% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 18× | 18 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 10× | 20 |
| Drop the Bomb | 6× | -12 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4× | 8 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 3× | 3 |
| Plant the Bomb | 2× | 20 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 2× | 2 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
M4A1-S
|
1 | 12 | 34.29% |
|
6 | 33.33% |
|
0.5000 |
| 2 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 10 | 28.57% |
|
5 | 27.78% |
|
0.5000 |
| 3 |
SSG 08
|
1.1000000238419 | 3 | 8.57% |
|
2 | 11.11% |
|
0.6667 |
| 4 |
Tec-9
|
1.2000000476837 | 2 | 5.71% |
|
1 | 5.56% |
|
0.5000 |
| 5 |
Glock-18
|
1.3999999761581 | 2 | 5.71% |
|
1 | 5.56% |
|
0.5000 |
| 6 |
Negev
|
1 | 2 | 5.71% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 7 |
AWP
|
1 | 1 | 2.86% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_dust2_wingman | 15 | 42.86% | 8 | 21.62% | 1.88 | 10 | 55.56% | 0.67 | ||
| 2 | de_sanctum | 8 | 22.86% | 10 | 27.03% | 0.80 | 4 | 22.22% | 0.50 | ||
| 3 | de_shortdust | 7 | 20.00% | 12 | 32.43% | 0.58 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.29 | ||
| 4 | de_elysion_s2 | 2 | 5.71% | 3 | 8.11% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | ar_pool_day | 2 | 5.71% | 1 | 2.70% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 1 | 2.86% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.70% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Counter-Strike 2
|
35 | 100.00% | 37 | 0.95 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.51 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 28.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 3 | 0.3 | |
| 2 |
|
10 | 28.6% | 0 | 10.00 | 6 | 0.6 | |
| 3 |
|
8 | 22.9% | 0 | 8.00 | 6 | 0.75 | |
| 4 |
|
4 | 11.4% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 8.6% | 0 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 37.8% | 0 | 14.00 | 7 | 0.5 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 29.7% | 0 | 11.00 | 6 | 0.55 | |
| 3 |
|
5 | 13.5% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 4 |
|
4 | 10.8% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 5 |
|
3 | 8.1% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 |