From a total of 375 kills
with 196 headshots
| Rang |
Arme |
Modificateur |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
|
1.00 |
102 |
27.20% |
|
56 |
28.57% |
|
0.55 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 |
61 |
16.27% |
|
21 |
10.71% |
|
0.34 |
| 3 |
|
1.00 |
35 |
9.33% |
|
16 |
8.16% |
|
0.46 |
| 4 |
|
1.20 |
34 |
9.07% |
|
26 |
13.27% |
|
0.76 |
| 5 |
|
1.10 |
29 |
7.73% |
|
14 |
7.14% |
|
0.48 |
| 6 |
|
1.40 |
26 |
6.93% |
|
17 |
8.67% |
|
0.65 |
| 7 |
|
1.10 |
23 |
6.13% |
|
16 |
8.16% |
|
0.70 |
| 8 |
|
1.40 |
12 |
3.20% |
|
9 |
4.59% |
|
0.75 |
| 9 |
|
1.20 |
9 |
2.40% |
|
5 |
2.55% |
|
0.56 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 |
8 |
2.13% |
|
3 |
1.53% |
|
0.38 |
| 11 |
|
1.30 |
6 |
1.60% |
|
5 |
2.55% |
|
0.83 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
1.33% |
|
2 |
1.02% |
|
0.40 |
| 13 |
|
1.20 |
5 |
1.33% |
|
1 |
0.51% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
|
1.50 |
4 |
1.07% |
|
3 |
1.53% |
|
0.75 |
| 15 |
|
1.30 |
3 |
0.80% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
|
1.80 |
3 |
0.80% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
|
1.30 |
2 |
0.53% |
|
1 |
0.51% |
|
0.50 |
| 19 |
|
1.80 |
2 |
0.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 20 |
|
1.10 |
2 |
0.53% |
|
1 |
0.51% |
|
0.50 |
| 21 |
|
2.00 |
1 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
|
1.50 |
1 |
0.27% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |