From a total of 308 kills
with 157 headshots
| Rang |
Arme |
Modificateur |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
|
1.00 |
82 |
26.62% |
|
43 |
27.39% |
|
0.52 |
| 2 |
|
1.00 |
59 |
19.16% |
|
21 |
13.38% |
|
0.36 |
| 3 |
|
1.20 |
29 |
9.42% |
|
23 |
14.65% |
|
0.79 |
| 4 |
|
1.10 |
25 |
8.12% |
|
12 |
7.64% |
|
0.48 |
| 5 |
|
1.40 |
23 |
7.47% |
|
15 |
9.55% |
|
0.65 |
| 6 |
|
1.00 |
22 |
7.14% |
|
10 |
6.37% |
|
0.45 |
| 7 |
|
1.10 |
12 |
3.90% |
|
8 |
5.10% |
|
0.67 |
| 8 |
|
1.40 |
12 |
3.90% |
|
9 |
5.73% |
|
0.75 |
| 9 |
|
1.20 |
7 |
2.27% |
|
3 |
1.91% |
|
0.43 |
| 10 |
|
1.50 |
6 |
1.95% |
|
2 |
1.27% |
|
0.33 |
| 11 |
|
1.30 |
6 |
1.95% |
|
5 |
3.18% |
|
0.83 |
| 12 |
|
1.00 |
5 |
1.62% |
|
2 |
1.27% |
|
0.40 |
| 13 |
|
1.20 |
5 |
1.62% |
|
1 |
0.64% |
|
0.20 |
| 14 |
|
1.80 |
3 |
0.97% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 15 |
|
1.80 |
2 |
0.65% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 16 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.65% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 17 |
|
1.10 |
2 |
0.65% |
|
1 |
0.64% |
|
0.50 |
| 18 |
|
1.50 |
2 |
0.65% |
|
1 |
0.64% |
|
0.50 |
| 19 |
|
1.30 |
2 |
0.65% |
|
1 |
0.64% |
|
0.50 |
| 20 |
|
2.00 |
1 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
|
1.30 |
1 |
0.32% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |