- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,230 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.02 |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9063 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6207 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 36 |
| Kills: | 58 |
| Deaths: | 64 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 2 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-09-07 |
|
| 2026-05-22 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ℼᴋᴑ | 2d 11:24:27h | 2026-09-07 08:04:09 | 58 | 64 | 0.91 | 36 | 0.6207 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Terrorist | 15× | 45.45% |
|
| Terrorist | 11× | 33.33% |
|
| Unassigned | 7× | 21.21% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 36× | 36 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 25× | 50 |
| Drop the Bomb | 13× | -26 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 8× | 8 |
| Plant the Bomb | 4× | 40 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1× | 2 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 13 | 22.41% |
|
8 | 22.22% |
|
0.6154 |
| 2 |
Desert Eagle
|
1.2000000476837 | 10 | 17.24% |
|
10 | 27.78% |
|
1.0000 |
| 3 |
M4A1-S
|
1 | 7 | 12.07% |
|
2 | 5.56% |
|
0.2857 |
| 4 |
MAC-10
|
1.5 | 3 | 5.17% |
|
2 | 5.56% |
|
0.6667 |
| 5 |
MP9
|
1.3999999761581 | 3 | 5.17% |
|
3 | 8.33% |
|
1.0000 |
| 6 |
Glock-18
|
1.3999999761581 | 3 | 5.17% |
|
2 | 5.56% |
|
0.6667 |
| 7 |
SSG 08
|
1.1000000238419 | 2 | 3.45% |
|
1 | 2.78% |
|
0.5000 |
| 8 |
Galil
|
1.1000000238419 | 2 | 3.45% |
|
1 | 2.78% |
|
0.5000 |
| 9 |
M4A4
|
1 | 2 | 3.45% |
|
1 | 2.78% |
|
0.5000 |
| 10 |
High Explosive Grenade
|
1.7999999523163 | 2 | 3.45% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 11 |
XM1014
|
1.1000000238419 | 1 | 1.72% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
| 12 |
P250
|
1.5 | 1 | 1.72% |
|
1 | 2.78% |
|
1.0000 |
| 13 |
Incendiary Grenade
|
1.7999999523163 | 1 | 1.72% |
|
0 | 0.00% |
|
0.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_shortdust | 11 | 18.97% | 9 | 14.06% | 1.22 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.45 | ||
| 2 | de_elysion_s2 | 8 | 13.79% | 10 | 15.63% | 0.80 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 3 | de_memento | 8 | 13.79% | 9 | 14.06% | 0.89 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.75 | ||
| 4 | mp_raid | 8 | 13.79% | 4 | 6.25% | 2.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | de_dust2_wingman | 7 | 12.07% | 6 | 9.38% | 1.17 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.71 | ||
| 6 | de_sanctum | 6 | 10.34% | 11 | 17.19% | 0.55 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.83 | ||
| 7 | de_vertigo | 4 | 6.90% | 8 | 12.50% | 0.50 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.75 | ||
| 8 | de_inferno | 3 | 5.17% | 2 | 3.13% | 1.50 | 1 | 2.78% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | ar_pool_day | 2 | 3.45% | 1 | 1.56% | 2.00 | 2 | 5.56% | 1.00 | ||
| 10 | de_dust2 | 1 | 1.72% | 2 | 3.13% | 0.50 | 1 | 2.78% | 1.00 | ||
| 11 | de_lake | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Counter-Strike 2
|
58 | 100.00% | 64 | 0.91 | 36 | 100.00% | 0.62 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
16 | 27.6% | 0 | 16.00 | 11 | 0.69 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 19% | 0 | 11.00 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 3 |
|
9 | 15.5% | 0 | 9.00 | 5 | 0.56 | |
| 4 |
|
7 | 12.1% | 0 | 7.00 | 2 | 0.29 | |
| 5 |
|
5 | 8.6% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.9% | 0 | 4.00 | 3 | 0.75 | |
| 8 |
|
2 | 3.4% | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
21 | 32.8% | 0 | 21.00 | 11 | 0.52 | |
| 2 |
|
16 | 25% | 0 | 16.00 | 6 | 0.38 | |
| 3 |
|
8 | 12.5% | 0 | 8.00 | 6 | 0.75 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 9.4% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
5 | 7.8% | 0 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.2 | |
| 6 |
|
4 | 6.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 |