- Player Information
|
|
|
|
Player Profile
Statistics Summary
| Activity: |
|
| Points: | 1,261 |
| Rank: | Private |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1273 |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5968 |
| Shots per Kill: | - |
| Weapon Accuracy: | - |
| Headshots: | 37 |
| Kills: | 62 |
| Deaths: | 55 |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 |
| Suicides: | 0 |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 |
Miscellaneous Statistics
Player Trend
No trend data available.
Forum Signature
Use this code in your forum signature:
Ranks
Current rank: Private
Rank History
| 2026-09-04 |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Ribbons
No ribbons earned.
Global Awards
No global awards.
Aliases
| # | Name | Time | Last Seen | Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HpK | Suicides | Activity |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mixter | 0d 01:58:11h | 2026-09-04 22:06:33 | 62 | 55 | 1.13 | 37 | 0.5968 | 0 | 100.0% |
Team Selection *
| Team | Joined | % | Ratio |
|---|---|---|---|
| Terrorist | 12× | 54.55% |
|
| Counter-Terrorist | 9× | 40.91% |
|
| Unassigned | 1× | 4.55% |
|
Player Actions *
| Action | Earned | Accumulated Points |
|---|---|---|
| Headshot | 37× | 37 |
| Pick up the Bomb | 19× | 38 |
| Double Kill (2 kills) | 15× | 15 |
| Drop the Bomb | 14× | -28 |
| Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 4× | 4 |
| Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3× | 6 |
| Plant the Bomb | 3× | 30 |
| # | Weapon | Modifier | Kills | % | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kalashnikov AK-47
|
1 | 25 | 40.32% |
|
14 | 37.84% |
|
0.5600 |
| 2 |
Desert Eagle
|
1.2000000476837 | 12 | 19.35% |
|
8 | 21.62% |
|
0.6667 |
| 3 |
SSG 08
|
1.1000000238419 | 7 | 11.29% |
|
5 | 13.51% |
|
0.7143 |
| 4 |
Glock-18
|
1.3999999761581 | 5 | 8.06% |
|
3 | 8.11% |
|
0.6000 |
| 5 |
M4A4
|
1 | 5 | 8.06% |
|
2 | 5.41% |
|
0.4000 |
| 6 |
MP9
|
1.3999999761581 | 3 | 4.84% |
|
2 | 5.41% |
|
0.6667 |
| 7 |
Galil
|
1.1000000238419 | 1 | 1.61% |
|
1 | 2.70% |
|
1.0000 |
Map Performance *
| # | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | de_lake | 19 | 30.65% | 14 | 25.45% | 1.36 | 16 | 43.24% | 0.84 | ||
| 2 | de_sanctum | 10 | 16.13% | 10 | 18.18% | 1.00 | 3 | 8.11% | 0.30 | ||
| 3 | de_memento | 9 | 14.52% | 9 | 16.36% | 1.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.44 | ||
| 4 | de_vertigo | 9 | 14.52% | 8 | 14.55% | 1.13 | 7 | 18.92% | 0.78 | ||
| 5 | mp_raid | 9 | 14.52% | 9 | 16.36% | 1.00 | 4 | 10.81% | 0.44 | ||
| 6 | de_dust2 | 4 | 6.45% | 3 | 5.45% | 1.33 | 2 | 5.41% | 0.50 | ||
| 7 | de_palacio | 2 | 3.23% | 1 | 1.82% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.50 | ||
| 8 | de_nuke | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 1.82% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Performance *
| # | Server | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS% | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Counter-Strike 2
|
62 | 100.00% | 55 | 1.13 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.60 |
Top Victims
| # | Victim | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
20 | 32.3% | 0 | 20.00 | 12 | 0.6 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 17.7% | 0 | 11.00 | 9 | 0.82 | |
| 3 |
|
10 | 16.1% | 0 | 10.00 | 5 | 0.5 | |
| 4 |
|
6 | 9.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 2 | 0.33 | |
| 5 |
|
6 | 9.7% | 0 | 6.00 | 5 | 0.83 | |
| 6 |
|
5 | 8.1% | 0 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| 7 |
|
4 | 6.5% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 |
Top Killers
| # | Killer | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
18 | 32.7% | 0 | 18.00 | 11 | 0.61 | |
| 2 |
|
11 | 20% | 0 | 11.00 | 10 | 0.91 | |
| 3 |
|
11 | 20% | 0 | 11.00 | 7 | 0.64 | |
| 4 |
|
5 | 9.1% | 0 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.6 | |
| 5 |
|
4 | 7.3% | 0 | 4.00 | 2 | 0.5 | |
| 6 |
|
3 | 5.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | |
| 7 |
|
3 | 5.5% | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 |